Special Launch Price ₹6,999/sq.yard — 1 Gram Gold Coin on ₹1L Booking

Royal Ridge
Price Videos Location Amenities Plots Contact Call Now Enquire Now
Royal Ridge Resorts - Luxury Swimming Pool Near Yadadri Temple
Venture at HMDA Limits

Royal Ridge Premium Resort Living Near Yadadri Temple

Relax, Recharge & Regain

Discover the best resorts in Hyderabad for an unforgettable retreat! Royal Ridge Resorts offers a perfect blend of luxury and relaxation near Yadadri.

1.5
Acres Resort
8 Mins
To Temple
10 Yrs
Free Membership
Special Launch Price
Was
₹7,500
Now
₹6,999
per sq.yard only
Special Offer
1G
1 Gram Gold Coin
on ₹1,00,000 booking amount

Explore Royal Ridge Resorts

Take a virtual tour of our stunning resort — watch the videos below to experience the luxury before you visit.

Royal Ridge Resort A1 - Complete Resort Walkthrough
VIDEO
Resort Tour

Resort A1 — Grand Overview

Royal Ridge Resort A1
Complete resort walkthrough
Watch
Royal Ridge Resort A2 - Cottages Swimming Pool Tour
VIDEO
Amenities Tour

Resort A2 — Cottages & Pool

Royal Ridge Resort A2
Cottages, pool & banquet tour
Watch
Strategic Location

Connected to Everything

Perfectly positioned near Yadadri Temple with seamless connectivity to Hyderabad, Warangal Highway, and the upcoming Regional Ring Road.

Yadadri Temple
8 Mins Drive
Warangal NH 163
2 Mins Drive
Regional Ring Road
1.5 Km • 2 Mins
Bhongir Bus Stand
10 Mins Drive
AIIMS Hospital
20 Mins Drive
Basawapur Reservoir
15 Mins Drive
Raigiri X Roads
2 Mins Drive
Rayagiri Railway
5 Mins • Metro
Uppal X Road
40 Mins Drive
World-Class Amenities

Resort Features

Spread across 1.5 acres, Royal Ridge Resorts offers an unmatched blend of luxury, comfort, and nature.

Royal Ridge Resorts Swimming Pool and Resort Amenities
1.5 Acres

Royal Ridge Resort Experience

Luxury cottages, weekend homes, and a stunning swimming pool set in lush green surroundings.

Luxury Cottages
Premium furnished cottages
Weekend Homes
Perfect weekend getaway
Swimming Pool
Temperature-controlled pool
Banquet Hall
150 capacity events
10 Years Free Resort Membership
Exclusive complimentary membership with every plot purchase!
Choose Your Plot

Plot Sizes

Select from a range of plot sizes to build your dream home near the sacred Yadadri Temple.

121
Sq. Yards
~₹8.5L
Compact
182
Sq. Yards
~₹12.7L
Standard
Popular
242
Sq. Yards
~₹16.9L
Most Chosen
363
Sq. Yards
~₹25.4L
Spacious
484
Sq. Yards
~₹33.9L
Ultra Premium
Investment Potential

Why Invest Here?

High Appreciation Zone

Yadadri temple area is witnessing exponential growth with RRR and Metro connectivity driving property values up.

Proposed MMTS & Metro

Rayagiri station with proposed MMTS and Metro rail will transform connectivity to Hyderabad in minutes.

Spiritual Tourism Hub

Millions of pilgrims visit Yadadri Temple annually, creating huge demand for resort and hospitality spaces.

Rental Income Potential

10 years free resort access + rental income from resort plots. Earn while your property appreciates!

Find Us Online

resorts near yadagirigutta Great Deals on Places to Rent in Yadagirigutta Resorts near yadagirigutta temple Family resorts near yadagirigutta resorts near yadadri resorts plot for sale investment plots in hyderabad
Get in Touch

Book Your Site Visit

Relax, Recharge & Regain

Don't miss this pre-launch opportunity. Fill in your details and our team will arrange a complimentary site visit with transport.

₹6,999/sq.yd
₹7,500 + 1G GOLD

Enquire Now

By submitting, you agree to receive communications from Royal Ridge Resorts.

Enquiry Submitted!
We'll contact you shortly.